1 準決勝 | 松永 信宏(高田クラブ) 竹内 洋二(高田クラブ) | 2(11- 6 11- 8)0 | 保坂 一文(高田クラブ) 小山田 裕一(高田クラブ) |
2 準決勝 | 高山 隼人(友羽会) 秋山 元樹(友羽会) | 2( 4-11 11- 8 11- 7)1 | 川田 裕治(BSBC) 藤本 弘樹(BSBC) |
3 決勝 | 松永 信宏(高田クラブ) 竹内 洋二(高田クラブ) | 2(11- 8 11- 4)0 | 高山 隼人(友羽会) 秋山 元樹(友羽会) |
(A-1)リーグ | 松永 ・竹内 | 川田 ・藤本 | 数見 ・小林 | 尾臺 ・安武 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松永 信宏・竹内 洋二 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
川田 裕治・藤本 弘樹 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
数見 孝行・小林 直之 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
尾臺 美彰・安武 将広 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松永 信宏(高田クラブ) 竹内 洋二(高田クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 4)0 | 尾臺 美彰(上教大) 安武 将広(上教大) |
2 | 川田 裕治(BSBC) 藤本 弘樹(BSBC) | 2(11- 5 11- 1)0 | 数見 孝行(藪野クラブ) 小林 直之(藪野クラブ) |
3 | 松永 信宏(高田クラブ) 竹内 洋二(高田クラブ) | 2(13-10 11- 3)0 | 数見 孝行(藪野クラブ) 小林 直之(藪野クラブ) |
4 | 川田 裕治(BSBC) 藤本 弘樹(BSBC) | 2(11- 8 3-11 13-11)1 | 尾臺 美彰(上教大) 安武 将広(上教大) |
5 | 松永 信宏(高田クラブ) 竹内 洋二(高田クラブ) | 2( 8-11 11- 9 11- 7)1 | 川田 裕治(BSBC) 藤本 弘樹(BSBC) |
6 | 尾臺 美彰(上教大) 安武 将広(上教大) | 2(11- 4 4-11 11- 4)1 | 数見 孝行(藪野クラブ) 小林 直之(藪野クラブ) |
(A-2)リーグ | 保坂 ・小山田 | 石須 ・宮本 | 高山 ・秋山 | 吉田 ・上野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
保坂 一文・小山田 裕一 | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
石須 一也・宮本 繁 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
高山 隼人・秋山 元樹 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
吉田 智・上野 優 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 保坂 一文(高田クラブ) 小山田 裕一(高田クラブ) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 吉田 智(BSBC) 上野 優(BSBC) |
2 | 石須 一也(日本曹達) 宮本 繁(日本曹達) | 2( 3-11 11- 5 11- 9)1 | 高山 隼人(友羽会) 秋山 元樹(友羽会) |
3 | 高山 隼人(友羽会) 秋山 元樹(友羽会) | 2(11- 5 3-11 11- 6)1 | 保坂 一文(高田クラブ) 小山田 裕一(高田クラブ) |
4 | 石須 一也(日本曹達) 宮本 繁(日本曹達) | 2(11- 5 11- 7)0 | 吉田 智(BSBC) 上野 優(BSBC) |
5 | 保坂 一文(高田クラブ) 小山田 裕一(高田クラブ) | 2( 2-11 11- 1 11- 4)1 | 石須 一也(日本曹達) 宮本 繁(日本曹達) |
6 | 高山 隼人(友羽会) 秋山 元樹(友羽会) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 吉田 智(BSBC) 上野 優(BSBC) |
1 1回戦 | 上野 博(翔羽クラブ) 松井 秀雄(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 小倉 征慈(高田高校) 松本 航(高田高校) |
2 準決勝 | 高山 純一(翔羽クラブ) 岩崎 知俊(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 6 11- 6)0 | 上野 博(翔羽クラブ) 松井 秀雄(翔羽クラブ) |
3 準決勝 | 園田 勝(友羽会) 二井 和義(友羽会) | 2( 0-11 11- 8 11- 1)1 | 山本 悠介(上教大) 森 哲也(上教大) |
4 決勝 | 高山 純一(翔羽クラブ) 岩崎 知俊(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11-10 11- 9)0 | 園田 勝(友羽会) 二井 和義(友羽会) |
(BM-1)リーグ | 高山 ・岩崎 | 井畑 ・丸山 | 矢崎 ・丸山 | 重原 ・寺島 | 岡田 ・中村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高山 純一・岩崎 知俊 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
井畑 悟・丸山 慶太 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
矢崎 裕介・丸山 祐作 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
重原 秀規・寺島 忠 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
岡田 隆博・中村 弘一 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岡田 隆博(高田北城高校) 中村 弘一(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 0 11- 3)0 | 井畑 悟(上教大) 丸山 慶太(上教大) |
2 | 矢崎 裕介(上越総合技術) 丸山 祐作(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 重原 秀規(高田農高) 寺島 忠(高田農高) |
3 | 高山 純一(翔羽クラブ) 岩崎 知俊(翔羽クラブ) | 2( 7-11 11- 3 11- 2)1 | 岡田 隆博(高田北城高校) 中村 弘一(高田北城高校) |
4 | 井畑 悟(上教大) 丸山 慶太(上教大) | 2(11- 8 11- 2)0 | 重原 秀規(高田農高) 寺島 忠(高田農高) |
5 | 高山 純一(翔羽クラブ) 岩崎 知俊(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 重原 秀規(高田農高) 寺島 忠(高田農高) |
6 | 矢崎 裕介(上越総合技術) 丸山 祐作(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 6 11- 9)0 | 井畑 悟(上教大) 丸山 慶太(上教大) |
7 | 高山 純一(翔羽クラブ) 岩崎 知俊(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 6 11- 6)0 | 矢崎 裕介(上越総合技術) 丸山 祐作(上越総合技術) |
8 | 岡田 隆博(高田北城高校) 中村 弘一(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 5)0 | 重原 秀規(高田農高) 寺島 忠(高田農高) |
9 | 高山 純一(翔羽クラブ) 岩崎 知俊(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 井畑 悟(上教大) 丸山 慶太(上教大) |
10 | 矢崎 裕介(上越総合技術) 丸山 祐作(上越総合技術) | 2(13-12 8-11 11- 8)1 | 岡田 隆博(高田北城高校) 中村 弘一(高田北城高校) |
(BM-2)リーグ | 園田 ・二井 | 笠井 ・小村 | 長谷川・竹内 | 柳澤 ・奥田 | 石井 ・宮下 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
園田 勝・二井 和義 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
笠井 将人・小村 剛史 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 4 |
長谷川 勇太・竹内 正明 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 2 | 2 |
柳澤 佑樹・奥田 智史 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
石井 優也・宮下 巧 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 4 | 5 |
1 | 笠井 将人(上教大) 小村 剛史(上教大) | 2( 5-11 11- 8 11- 5)1 | 石井 優也(上越総合技術) 宮下 巧(上越総合技術) |
2 | 柳澤 佑樹(高田北城高校) 奥田 智史(高田北城高校) | 2( 5-11 11- 1 11- 6)1 | 長谷川 勇太(直江津高校) 竹内 正明(直江津高校) |
3 | 園田 勝(友羽会) 二井 和義(友羽会) | 2(11- 2 11- 4)0 | 石井 優也(上越総合技術) 宮下 巧(上越総合技術) |
4 | 笠井 将人(上教大) 小村 剛史(上教大) | 2(11-13 11- 5 11- 5)1 | 柳澤 佑樹(高田北城高校) 奥田 智史(高田北城高校) |
5 | 園田 勝(友羽会) 二井 和義(友羽会) | 2(11- 4 11- 5)0 | 柳澤 佑樹(高田北城高校) 奥田 智史(高田北城高校) |
6 | 長谷川 勇太(直江津高校) 竹内 正明(直江津高校) | 2(11- 6 11- 8)0 | 笠井 将人(上教大) 小村 剛史(上教大) |
7 | 園田 勝(友羽会) 二井 和義(友羽会) | 2(13-10 11- 8)0 | 長谷川 勇太(直江津高校) 竹内 正明(直江津高校) |
8 | 柳澤 佑樹(高田北城高校) 奥田 智史(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 2 7-11 11- 8)1 | 石井 優也(上越総合技術) 宮下 巧(上越総合技術) |
9 | 園田 勝(友羽会) 二井 和義(友羽会) | 2(11- 1 11- 3)0 | 笠井 将人(上教大) 小村 剛史(上教大) |
10 | 長谷川 勇太(直江津高校) 竹内 正明(直江津高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 4)0 | 石井 優也(上越総合技術) 宮下 巧(上越総合技術) |
(BM-3)リーグ | 関口 ・安原 | 松井 ・塚田 | 飯田 ・下鳥 | 山本 ・森 哲 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
関口 信夫・安原 広志 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
松井 隆・塚田 太朗 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
飯田 将太・下鳥 雄萌 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山本 悠介・森 哲也 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 山本 悠介(上教大) 森 哲也(上教大) | 2(11- 9 11- 9)0 | 関口 信夫(高田クラブ) 安原 広志(高田クラブ) |
2 | 飯田 将太(上越総合技術) 下鳥 雄萌(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 3 11- 4)0 | 松井 隆(高田北城高校) 塚田 太朗(高田北城高校) |
3 | 関口 信夫(高田クラブ) 安原 広志(高田クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 4)0 | 飯田 将太(上越総合技術) 下鳥 雄萌(上越総合技術) |
4 | 山本 悠介(上教大) 森 哲也(上教大) | 2(11- 1 11- 3)0 | 松井 隆(高田北城高校) 塚田 太朗(高田北城高校) |
5 | 関口 信夫(高田クラブ) 安原 広志(高田クラブ) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 松井 隆(高田北城高校) 塚田 太朗(高田北城高校) |
6 | 山本 悠介(上教大) 森 哲也(上教大) | 2(11- 4 11- 5)0 | 飯田 将太(上越総合技術) 下鳥 雄萌(上越総合技術) |
(BM-4)リーグ | 村田 ・吉田 | 太田 ・原田 | 上野 ・松井 | 五十嵐・平野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
村田 慎治・吉田 稔 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
太田 知詞・原田 一樹 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
上野 博・松井 秀雄 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
五十嵐 正博・平野 千亜 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 村田 慎治(直江津クラブ) 吉田 稔(直江津クラブ) | 2(11- 3 11- 3)0 | 五十嵐 正博(藪野クラブ) 平野 千亜紀(藪野クラブ) |
2 | 上野 博(翔羽クラブ) 松井 秀雄(翔羽クラブ) | 2(112- 6 103-1311 11- 3)1 | 太田 知詞(高田高校) 原田 一樹(高田高校) |
3 | 上野 博(翔羽クラブ) 松井 秀雄(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 9 2-11 11- 7)1 | 村田 慎治(直江津クラブ) 吉田 稔(直江津クラブ) |
4 | 太田 知詞(高田高校) 原田 一樹(高田高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 五十嵐 正博(藪野クラブ) 平野 千亜紀(藪野クラブ) |
5 | 太田 知詞(高田高校) 原田 一樹(高田高校) | 2(13-12 11- 2)0 | 村田 慎治(直江津クラブ) 吉田 稔(直江津クラブ) |
6 | 上野 博(翔羽クラブ) 松井 秀雄(翔羽クラブ) | 2(11- 2 11- 5)0 | 五十嵐 正博(藪野クラブ) 平野 千亜紀(藪野クラブ) |
(BM-5)リーグ | 岡田 ・笹川 | 薬袋 ・佐藤 | 小倉 ・松本 | 内山 ・板倉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡田 和也・笹川 智史 | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
薬袋 直・佐藤 大輔 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
小倉 征慈・松本 航 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
内山 博貴・板倉 和久 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 岡田 和也(藪野クラブ) 笹川 智史(藪野クラブ) | 2(11- 5 11- 2)0 | 内山 博貴(高田農高) 板倉 和久(高田農高) |
2 | 小倉 征慈(高田高校) 松本 航(高田高校) | 2(11- 4 11- 3)0 | 薬袋 直(直江津高校) 佐藤 大輔(直江津高校) |
3 | 小倉 征慈(高田高校) 松本 航(高田高校) | 2(11- 2 12-13 11- 2)1 | 岡田 和也(藪野クラブ) 笹川 智史(藪野クラブ) |
4 | 薬袋 直(直江津高校) 佐藤 大輔(直江津高校) | 2(11- 7 11- 8)0 | 内山 博貴(高田農高) 板倉 和久(高田農高) |
5 | 岡田 和也(藪野クラブ) 笹川 智史(藪野クラブ) | 2(11- 0 9-11 11- 9)1 | 薬袋 直(直江津高校) 佐藤 大輔(直江津高校) |
6 | 小倉 征慈(高田高校) 松本 航(高田高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 7)0 | 内山 博貴(高田農高) 板倉 和久(高田農高) |
複BW トップへ 優勝=大久保 裕子(上越教育大学)・保苅 梢(上越教育大学)
決勝トーナメント
1 1回戦 | 上石 真梨子(高田北城高校) 閏間 愛(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 2 11- 7)0 | 伊藤 ひとみ(上教大) 中村 明日美(上教大) |
2 準決勝 | 大久保 裕子(上越教育大学) 保苅 梢(上越教育大学) |
2(11- 9 11- 3)0 | 上石 真梨子(高田北城高校) 閏間 愛(高田北城高校) |
3 準決勝 | 中嶋 南(高田高校) 横山 麻子(高田高校) |
2( 4-11 11- 8 11- 5)1 | 林 那津代(上教大) 金崎 千晶(上教大) |
4 決勝 | 大久保 裕子(上教大) 保苅 梢(上教大) |
2(13-11 11- 8)0 | 中嶋 南(高田高校) 横山 麻子(高田高校) |
(BW-1)リーグ | 渡辺 ・竹田 | 大久保・保苅 | 橋詰 ・瀧本 | 長谷川・高橋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
渡辺 真紀子・竹田 絵美 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大久保 裕子・保苅 梢 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
橋詰 三希子・瀧本 恵子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
長谷川友美・高橋 友加 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 渡辺 真紀子(BSBC) 竹田 絵美(BSBC) |
2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 長谷川友美(高田北城高校) 高橋 友加(高田北城高校) |
2 | 大久保 裕子(上教大) 保苅 梢(上教大) |
2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 橋詰 三希子(高田北城高校) 瀧本 恵子(高田北城高校) |
3 | 渡辺 真紀子(BSBC) 竹田 絵美(BSBC) |
2(11- 8 11- 3)0 | 橋詰 三希子(高田北城高校) 瀧本 恵子(高田北城高校) |
4 | 大久保 裕子(上教大) 保苅 梢(上教大) |
2(11- 3 11- 0)0 | 長谷川友美(高田北城高校) 高橋 友加(高田北城高校) |
5 | 大久保 裕子(上教大) 保苅 梢(上教大) |
2(11- 0 11- 3)0 | 渡辺 真紀子(BSBC) 竹田 絵美(BSBC) |
6 | 橋詰 三希子(高田北城高校) 瀧本 恵子(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 4 11- 5)0 | 長谷川友美(高田北城高校) 高橋 友加(高田北城高校) |
(BW-2)リーグ | 中嶋 ・横山 | 横山 ・古川 | 大竹 ・藤田 | 中村 ・宮澤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中嶋 南・横山 麻子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
横山 可奈・古川 美冴 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大竹 春奈・藤田 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
中村 真弓・宮澤 郁美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 中嶋 南(高田高校) 横山 麻子(高田高校) |
2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 中村 真弓(高田北城高校) 宮澤 郁美(高田北城高校) |
2 | 横山 可奈(高田北城高校) 古川 美冴(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 2 11- 1)0 | 大竹 春奈(高田農高) 藤田(高田農高) |
3 | 中嶋 南(高田高校) 横山 麻子(高田高校) |
2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 大竹 春奈(高田農高) 藤田(高田農高) |
4 | 横山 可奈(高田北城高校) 古川 美冴(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 1 11- 6)0 | 中村 真弓(高田北城高校) 宮澤 郁美(高田北城高校) |
5 | 中嶋 南(高田高校) 横山 麻子(高田高校) |
2(11- 0 13-10)0 | 横山 可奈(高田北城高校) 古川 美冴(高田北城高校) |
6 | 中村 真弓(高田北城高校) 宮澤 郁美(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 1 11- 2)0 | 大竹 春奈(高田農高) 藤田(高田農高) |
(BW-3)リーグ | 吉原 ・小林 | 林 那・金崎 | 高橋 ・渡邉 | 高橋 ・中村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉原 佐奈江・小林 仁美 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
林 那津代・金崎 千晶 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
高橋 優希・渡邉 麻美 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
高橋 友希・中村 香織 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 吉原 佐奈江(BSBC) 小林 仁美(BSBC) |
2(11- 1 11- 5)0 | 高橋 友希(高田北城高校) 中村 香織(高田北城高校) |
2 | 林 那津代(上教大) 金崎 千晶(上教大) |
2(11- 1 11- 5)0 | 高橋 優希(直江津高校) 渡邉 麻美(直江津高校) |
3 | 吉原 佐奈江(BSBC) 小林 仁美(BSBC) |
2(12-13 11- 0 13-12)1 | 高橋 優希(直江津高校) 渡邉 麻美(直江津高校) |
4 | 林 那津代(上教大) 金崎 千晶(上教大) |
2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 高橋 友希(高田北城高校) 中村 香織(高田北城高校) |
5 | 林 那津代(上教大) 金崎 千晶(上教大) |
2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 吉原 佐奈江(BSBC) 小林 仁美(BSBC) |
6 | 高橋 優希(直江津高校) 渡邉 麻美(直江津高校) |
2(11- 2 11- 1)0 | 高橋 友希(高田北城高校) 中村 香織(高田北城高校) |
(BW-4)リーグ | 伊藤 ・中村 | 河端 ・千葉 | 古澤 ・安田 | 石田あ・小菅真 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
伊藤 ひとみ・中村 明日 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
河端 里枝・千葉 泰子 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
古澤 慶子・安田 ゆり | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
石田あや香・小菅真由美 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 伊藤 ひとみ(上教大) 中村 明日美(上教大) |
2(11- 6 11- 4)0 | 石田あや香(高田北城高校) 小菅真由美(高田北城高校) |
2 | 河端 里枝(直江津高校) 千葉 泰子(直江津高校) |
2(13-11 0-11 11- 7)1 | 古澤 慶子(高田北城高校) 安田 ゆり(高田北城高校) |
3 | 伊藤 ひとみ(上教大) 中村 明日美(上教大) |
2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 古澤 慶子(高田北城高校) 安田 ゆり(高田北城高校) |
4 | 石田あや香(高田北城高校) 小菅真由美(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 河端 里枝(直江津高校) 千葉 泰子(直江津高校) |
5 | 伊藤 ひとみ(上教大) 中村 明日美(上教大) |
2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 河端 里枝(直江津高校) 千葉 泰子(直江津高校) |
6 | 石田あや香(高田北城高校) 小菅真由美(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 7 13-11)0 | 古澤 慶子(高田北城高校) 安田 ゆり(高田北城高校) |
(BW-5)リーグ | 上石 ・閏間 | 三鍋 ・八幡 | 尾方 ・笠原 | 小出 ・岩崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
上石 真梨子・閏間 愛 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
三鍋 由貴恵・八幡 徳子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
尾方 千紘・笠原 めぐみ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
小出 まや・岩崎 愛 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 上石 真梨子(高田北城高校) 閏間 愛(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 小出 まや(高田農高) 岩崎 愛(高田農高) |
2 | 三鍋 由貴恵(上教大) 八幡 徳子(上教大) |
2(11- 7 11- 3)0 | 尾方 千紘(直江津高校) 笠原 めぐみ(直江津高校) |
3 | 上石 真梨子(高田北城高校) 閏間 愛(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 1 11- 4)0 | 尾方 千紘(直江津高校) 笠原 めぐみ(直江津高校) |
4 | 三鍋 由貴恵(上教大) 八幡 徳子(上教大) |
2(11- 4 11- 3)0 | 小出 まや(高田農高) 岩崎 愛(高田農高) |
5 | 上石 真梨子(高田北城高校) 閏間 愛(高田北城高校) |
2(11- 7 11- 6)0 | 三鍋 由貴恵(上教大) 八幡 徳子(上教大) |
6 | 尾方 千紘(直江津高校) 笠原 めぐみ(直江津高校) |
2( 7-11 11- 6 11- 8)1 | 小出 まや(高田農高) 岩崎 愛(高田農高) |
1 1回戦 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 4 11- 4)0 | 保坂 峰子(春日クラブ) 江口 うめ子(春日クラブ) |
2 2回戦 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 1 11- 3)0 | 岡田 克志(高田北城高校) 清水 聡(高田北城高校) |
3 2回戦 | 田中 晃(直江津クラブ) 有坂 正一(直江津クラブ) | 2(11- 9 11- 9)0 | 佐野 香織(つばさJBC) 横田 幸治(つばさJBC) |
4 2回戦 | 伊倉 悠示(直江津高) 前田 駿(直江津高) | 2(11- 5 11- 8)0 | 小池 彰(友羽会) 平野 コトミ(友羽会) |
5 2回戦 | 菅井 伸一(明日香クラブ) 吉田 誠(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 4 11- 5)0 | 貝瀬 敏巳(春日クラブ) 北里 誠三(春日クラブ) |
6 準決勝 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 9 11- 8)0 | 田中 晃(直江津クラブ) 有坂 正一(直江津クラブ) |
7 準決勝 | 菅井 伸一(明日香クラブ) 吉田 誠(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 6 11- 5)0 | 国吉(高田農高) 下平(高田農高) |
8 決勝 | 菅井 伸一(明日香クラブ) 吉田 誠(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 9 6-11 11- 0)1 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) |
(C-1)リーグ | 吉田 ・太田 | 滝本 ・山岸 | 丸田 ・大澤 | 鈴木 ・高橋 | 岡田 ・清水 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉田 正・太田 三代子 | * | キ- | キ- | キ- | キ- | 0 - 4 | 5 |
滝本 一樹・山岸 悠太 | -キ | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
丸田 拓郎・大澤 雅士 | -キ | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
鈴木 玉枝・高橋 芳美 | -キ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
岡田 克志・清水 聡 | -キ | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 4 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 岡田 克志(高田北城高校) 清水 聡(高田北城高校) | 2(11-13 11- 5 11- 1)1 | 滝本 一樹(直江津高校) 山岸 悠太(直江津高校) |
2 | 丸田 拓郎(高田高校) 大澤 雅士(高田高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 鈴木 玉枝(レッドフェザーズ) 高橋 芳美(レッドフェザーズ) |
3 | 岡田 克志(高田北城高校) 清水 聡(高田北城高校) | 棄権 | 吉田 正(直江津SBC) 太田 三代子(直江津SBC) |
4 | 滝本 一樹(直江津高校) 山岸 悠太(直江津高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 5)0 | 鈴木 玉枝(レッドフェザーズ) 高橋 芳美(レッドフェザーズ) |
5 | 鈴木 玉枝(レッドフェザーズ) 高橋 芳美(レッドフェザーズ) | 棄権 | 吉田 正(直江津SBC) 太田 三代子(直江津SBC) |
6 | 丸田 拓郎(高田高校) 大澤 雅士(高田高校) | 2(11- 3 13-11)0 | 滝本 一樹(直江津高校) 山岸 悠太(直江津高校) |
7 | 丸田 拓郎(高田高校) 大澤 雅士(高田高校) | 棄権 | 吉田 正(直江津SBC) 太田 三代子(直江津SBC) |
8 | 岡田 克志(高田北城高校) 清水 聡(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 1 11- 3)0 | 鈴木 玉枝(レッドフェザーズ) 高橋 芳美(レッドフェザーズ) |
9 | 滝本 一樹(直江津高校) 山岸 悠太(直江津高校) | 棄権 | 吉田 正(直江津SBC) 太田 三代子(直江津SBC) |
10 | 岡田 克志(高田北城高校) 清水 聡(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 7 11- 0)0 | 丸田 拓郎(高田高校) 大澤 雅士(高田高校) |
(C-2)リーグ | 貝瀬 ・北里 | 太田 ・関川 | 太田・長谷川 | 羽山 ・篠宮 | 藤田 ・笠原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | 順位 |
貝瀬 敏巳・北里 誠三 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 | 1 |
太田 麻紀・関川 由美子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 | 4 |
太田・長谷川 貴 (オープン参加) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 | - |
羽山 純一・篠宮 祐太 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 | 2 |
藤田 正樹・笠原 悠介 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 | 3 |
1 | 藤田 正樹(高田北城高校) 笠原 悠介(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 5 11- 1)0 | 太田 麻紀(直江津SBC) 関川 由美子(直江津SBC) |
2 | 羽山 純一(上越総合技術) 篠宮 祐太(上越総合技術) | 2(13-10 11- 5)0 | 太田(直江津SBC) 長谷川 貴(直江津高校) |
3 | 貝瀬 敏巳(春日クラブ) 北里 誠三(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 藤田 正樹(高田北城高校) 笠原 悠介(高田北城高校) |
4 | 羽山 純一(上越総合技術) 篠宮 祐太(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 6 11- 2)0 | 太田 麻紀(直江津SBC) 関川 由美子(直江津SBC) |
5 | 貝瀬 敏巳(春日クラブ) 北里 誠三(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 8 11- 0)0 | 羽山 純一(上越総合技術) 篠宮 祐太(上越総合技術) |
6 | 太田(直江津SBC) 長谷川 貴(直江津高校) | 2(11- 3 11- 3)0 | 太田 麻紀(直江津SBC) 関川 由美子(直江津SBC) |
7 | 貝瀬 敏巳(春日クラブ) 北里 誠三(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 太田(直江津SBC) 長谷川 貴(直江津高校) |
8 | 羽山 純一(上越総合技術) 篠宮 祐太(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 2 11- 7)0 | 藤田 正樹(高田北城高校) 笠原 悠介(高田北城高校) |
9 | 貝瀬 敏巳(春日クラブ) 北里 誠三(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 太田 麻紀(直江津SBC) 関川 由美子(直江津SBC) |
10 | 太田(直江津SBC) 長谷川 貴(直江津高校) | 2(11- 9 11- 5)0 | 藤田 正樹(高田北城高校) 笠原 悠介(高田北城高校) |
(C-3)リーグ | 小池 ・平野 | 渡辺 ・山崎 | 飯田 ・北村 | 前田 ・宮腰 | 佐藤 ・高橋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小池 彰・平野 コトミ | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
渡辺 伸・山崎 良太 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
飯田 祐己・北村 克洋 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
前田 俊介・宮腰 和樹 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
佐藤 翔太・高橋 哲朗 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 佐藤 翔太(高田北城高校) 高橋 哲朗(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 5 11- 8)0 | 渡辺 伸(直江津高校) 山崎 良太(直江津高校) |
2 | 飯田 祐己(高田高校) 北村 克洋(高田高校) | 2(11- 7 11- 8)0 | 前田 俊介(上越総合技術) 宮腰 和樹(上越総合技術) |
3 | 小池 彰(友羽会) 平野 コトミ(友羽会) | 2(11- 1 11- 2)0 | 佐藤 翔太(高田北城高校) 高橋 哲朗(高田北城高校) |
4 | 渡辺 伸(直江津高校) 山崎 良太(直江津高校) | 2(11- 7 11- 9)0 | 前田 俊介(上越総合技術) 宮腰 和樹(上越総合技術) |
5 | 小池 彰(友羽会) 平野 コトミ(友羽会) | 2(11- 6 11- 2)0 | 前田 俊介(上越総合技術) 宮腰 和樹(上越総合技術) |
6 | 飯田 祐己(高田高校) 北村 克洋(高田高校) | 2(11- 3 11- 5)0 | 渡辺 伸(直江津高校) 山崎 良太(直江津高校) |
7 | 小池 彰(友羽会) 平野 コトミ(友羽会) | 2(11- 2 11- 4)0 | 飯田 祐己(高田高校) 北村 克洋(高田高校) |
8 | 佐藤 翔太(高田北城高校) 高橋 哲朗(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 9 11- 4)0 | 前田 俊介(上越総合技術) 宮腰 和樹(上越総合技術) |
9 | 小池 彰(友羽会) 平野 コトミ(友羽会) | 2(11- 2 11- 1)0 | 渡辺 伸(直江津高校) 山崎 良太(直江津高校) |
10 | 飯田 祐己(高田高校) 北村 克洋(高田高校) | 2(11- 9 11- 3)0 | 佐藤 翔太(高田北城高校) 高橋 哲朗(高田北城高校) |
(C-4)リーグ | 佐野 ・横田 | 清水 ・石津 | 新保 ・榎並 | 岩島 ・佐藤 | 長嶋 ・吉川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐野 香織・横田 幸治 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
清水 緑香・石津 真澄 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
新保 誠・榎並 亮 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
岩島 陽子・佐藤 好 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
長嶋 直樹・吉川 明寛 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 清水 緑香(板倉町協会) 石津 真澄(板倉町協会) | 2(11- 5 11- 8)0 | 長嶋 直樹(高田北城高校) 吉川 明寛(高田北城高校) |
2 | 新保 誠(直江津高校) 榎並 亮(直江津高校) | 2(11- 8 11- 5)0 | 岩島 陽子(高田農高) 佐藤 好(高田農高) |
3 | 佐野 香織(つばさJBC) 横田 幸治(つばさJBC) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 長嶋 直樹(高田北城高校) 吉川 明寛(高田北城高校) |
4 | 清水 緑香(板倉町協会) 石津 真澄(板倉町協会) | 2(11- 5 11- 5)0 | 岩島 陽子(高田農高) 佐藤 好(高田農高) |
5 | 佐野 香織(つばさJBC) 横田 幸治(つばさJBC) | 2(11- 2 11- 1)0 | 岩島 陽子(高田農高) 佐藤 好(高田農高) |
6 | 清水 緑香(板倉町協会) 石津 真澄(板倉町協会) | 2(13-10 11- 5)0 | 新保 誠(直江津高校) 榎並 亮(直江津高校) |
7 | 佐野 香織(つばさJBC) 横田 幸治(つばさJBC) | 2(11- 3 11- 2)0 | 新保 誠(直江津高校) 榎並 亮(直江津高校) |
8 | 長嶋 直樹(高田北城高校) 吉川 明寛(高田北城高校) | 2(13-11 11- 9)0 | 岩島 陽子(高田農高) 佐藤 好(高田農高) |
9 | 佐野 香織(つばさJBC) 横田 幸治(つばさJBC) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 清水 緑香(板倉町協会) 石津 真澄(板倉町協会) |
10 | 長嶋 直樹(高田北城高校) 吉川 明寛(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 7 9-11 11- 2)1 | 新保 誠(直江津高校) 榎並 亮(直江津高校) |
(C-5)リーグ | 田中 ・有坂 | 樫出 ・武田 | 上原 ・竹内 | 内藤 ・黒崎 | 山瀬 ・小松 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田中 晃・有坂 正一 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
樫出 淳・武田 悠史 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
上原 賢治・竹内 裕太 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
内藤 こずえ・黒崎 あす | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
山瀬 光平・小松 将太 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山瀬 光平(高田北城高校) 小松 将太(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 4 11- 2)0 | 樫出 淳(直江津高校) 武田 悠史(直江津高校) |
2 | 内藤 こずえ(上越総合技術) 黒崎 あすか(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 1 11- 7)0 | 上原 賢治(高田高校) 竹内 裕太(高田高校) |
3 | 田中 晃(直江津クラブ) 有坂 正一(直江津クラブ) | 2(11- 6 11- 6)0 | 山瀬 光平(高田北城高校) 小松 将太(高田北城高校) |
4 | 内藤 こずえ(上越総合技術) 黒崎 あすか(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 2 11- 7)0 | 樫出 淳(直江津高校) 武田 悠史(直江津高校) |
5 | 田中 晃(直江津クラブ) 有坂 正一(直江津クラブ) | 2(11- 9 11- 5)0 | 内藤 こずえ(上越総合技術) 黒崎 あすか(上越総合技術) |
6 | 上原 賢治(高田高校) 竹内 裕太(高田高校) | 2(11- 6 11- 3)0 | 樫出 淳(直江津高校) 武田 悠史(直江津高校) |
7 | 田中 晃(直江津クラブ) 有坂 正一(直江津クラブ) | 2(11- 3 11- 2)0 | 上原 賢治(高田高校) 竹内 裕太(高田高校) |
8 | 内藤 こずえ(上越総合技術) 黒崎 あすか(上越総合技術) | 2(11- 3 11- 7)0 | 山瀬 光平(高田北城高校) 小松 将太(高田北城高校) |
9 | 田中 晃(直江津クラブ) 有坂 正一(直江津クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 4)0 | 樫出 淳(直江津高校) 武田 悠史(直江津高校) |
10 | 山瀬 光平(高田北城高校) 小松 将太(高田北城高校) | 2(11- 3 11- 5)0 | 上原 賢治(高田高校) 竹内 裕太(高田高校) |
(C-6)リーグ | 河野 ・富樫 | 伊倉 ・前田 | 丸山 ・長谷川 | 国吉・下平 | 小倉 ・加藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 | 順位 |
河野 あやね・富樫 のり | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 3 | 4 | 3 |
伊倉 悠示・前田 駿 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 | 1 |
丸山 輝子・長谷川 紀子 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 3 | 2 |
国吉・下平 (オープン参加) | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 4 - 0 | 1 | - |
小倉 直美・加藤 幸世 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 4 | 5 | 4 |
1 | 伊倉 悠示(直江津高校) 前田 駿(直江津高校) | 2(11- 5 11- 9)0 | 小倉 直美(レッドフェザーズ) 加藤 幸世(レッドフェザーズ) |
2 | 国吉(高田農高) 下平(高田農高) | 2(11- 2 11- 8)0 | 丸山 輝子(高田高校) 長谷川 紀子(高田高校) |
3 | 河野 あやね(上教大) 富樫 のり子(上教大) | 2(11- 1 8-11 11- 3)1 | 小倉 直美(レッドフェザーズ) 加藤 幸世(レッドフェザーズ) |
4 | 国吉(高田農高) 下平(高田農高) | 2(11- 6 11- 7)0 | 伊倉 悠示(直江津高校) 前田 駿(直江津高校) |
5 | 国吉(高田農高) 下平(高田農高) | 2(11- 7 11- 7)0 | 河野 あやね(上教大) 富樫 のり子(上教大) |
6 | 伊倉 悠示(直江津高校) 前田 駿(直江津高校) | 2(11- 6 11- 4)0 | 丸山 輝子(高田高校) 長谷川 紀子(高田高校) |
7 | 丸山 輝子(高田高校) 長谷川 紀子(高田高校) | 2(11- 9 11- 6)0 | 河野 あやね(上教大) 富樫 のり子(上教大) |
8 | 国吉(高田農高) 下平(高田農高) | 2(11- 7 11-13 11- 7)1 | 小倉 直美(レッドフェザーズ) 加藤 幸世(レッドフェザーズ) |
9 | 伊倉 悠示(直江津高校) 前田 駿(直江津高校) | 2(11- 7 11- 7)0 | 河野 あやね(上教大) 富樫 のり子(上教大) |
10 | 丸山 輝子(高田高校) 長谷川 紀子(高田高校) | 2(11- 7 11-13 11- 7)1 | 小倉 直美(レッドフェザーズ) 加藤 幸世(レッドフェザーズ) |
(C-7)リーグ | 横山 ・横山 | 保坂 ・関川 | 菅井 ・吉田 | 飯塚 ・西條 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
横山 典男・横山 翔太 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
保坂 徳美・関川 香織 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
菅井 伸一・吉田 誠 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
飯塚 愛子・西條 裕香 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 横山 典男(高田高校) 横山 翔太(高田高校) | 2(11- 0 11- 1)0 | 飯塚 愛子(直江津高校) 西條 裕香(直江津高校) |
2 | 菅井 伸一(明日香クラブ) 吉田 誠(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 3 11- 3)0 | 保坂 徳美(直江津SBC) 関川 香織(直江津SBC) |
3 | 菅井 伸一(明日香クラブ) 吉田 誠(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 4 11- 5)0 | 横山 典男(高田高校) 横山 翔太(高田高校) |
4 | 保坂 徳美(直江津SBC) 関川 香織(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 飯塚 愛子(直江津高校) 西條 裕香(直江津高校) |
5 | 横山 典男(高田高校) 横山 翔太(高田高校) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 保坂 徳美(直江津SBC) 関川 香織(直江津SBC) |
6 | 菅井 伸一(明日香クラブ) 吉田 誠(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 3 11- 1)0 | 飯塚 愛子(直江津高校) 西條 裕香(直江津高校) |
(C-8)リーグ | 太田 ・細川 | 柿本 ・山田 | 伊川 ・岡本 | 長島 ・長島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
太田 好光・細川 弘 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
柿本 里恵・山田 悠 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
伊川 美里・岡本 愛美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
長島 均・長島 ゆかり | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 8 11-13 11- 0)1 | 長島 均(友羽会) 長島 ゆかり(友羽会) |
2 | 柿本 里恵(高田農高) 山田 悠(高田農高) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 伊川 美里(直江津高校) 岡本 愛美(直江津高校) |
3 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 伊川 美里(直江津高校) 岡本 愛美(直江津高校) |
4 | 長島 均(友羽会) 長島 ゆかり(友羽会) | 2(11- 1 11- 2)0 | 柿本 里恵(高田農高) 山田 悠(高田農高) |
5 | 太田 好光(直江津SBC) 細川 弘(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 柿本 里恵(高田農高) 山田 悠(高田農高) |
6 | 長島 均(友羽会) 長島 ゆかり(友羽会) | 2(11- 0 11- 0)0 | 伊川 美里(直江津高校) 岡本 愛美(直江津高校) |
(C-9)リーグ | 岩野 ・水澤 | 青山 ・池田 | 平田 ・宮崎 | 羽田 ・斉藤 | 保坂 ・江口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岩野 恵美・水澤 まどか | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
青山 洋和・池田 一生 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
平田 規子・宮崎 多嘉子 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
羽田 希望・斉藤 祐佳 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
保坂 峰子・江口 うめ子 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 4 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 保坂 峰子(春日クラブ) 江口 うめ子(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 青山 洋和(高田農高) 池田 一生(高田農高) |
2 | 平田 規子(レッドフェザーズ) 宮崎 多嘉子(レッドフェザーズ) | 2(11- 5 11- 1)0 | 羽田 希望(上教大) 斉藤 祐佳(上教大) |
3 | 保坂 峰子(春日クラブ) 江口 うめ子(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 0)0 | 岩野 恵美(直江津高校) 水澤 まどか(直江津高校) |
4 | 羽田 希望(上教大) 斉藤 祐佳(上教大) | 2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 青山 洋和(高田農高) 池田 一生(高田農高) |
5 | 羽田 希望(上教大) 斉藤 祐佳(上教大) | 2(11- 3 11- 0)0 | 岩野 恵美(直江津高校) 水澤 まどか(直江津高校) |
6 | 平田 規子(レッドフェザーズ) 宮崎 多嘉子(レッドフェザーズ) | 2(11- 8 8-11 11- 5)1 | 青山 洋和(高田農高) 池田 一生(高田農高) |
7 | 平田 規子(レッドフェザーズ) 宮崎 多嘉子(レッドフェザーズ) | 2(11- 0 11- 2)0 | 岩野 恵美(直江津高校) 水澤 まどか(直江津高校) |
8 | 保坂 峰子(春日クラブ) 江口 うめ子(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 1 11- 1)0 | 羽田 希望(上教大) 斉藤 祐佳(上教大) |
9 | 青山 洋和(高田農高) 池田 一生(高田農高) | 2( 3-11 11- 1 11- 9)1 | 岩野 恵美(直江津高校) 水澤 まどか(直江津高校) |
10 | 保坂 峰子(春日クラブ) 江口 うめ子(春日クラブ) | 2(11- 2 11- 2)0 | 平田 規子(レッドフェザーズ) 宮崎 多嘉子(レッドフェザーズ) |
1 準決勝 | 横山 諒(明日香クラブ) 猪田 健太(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 4 11- 3)0 | 池田 弘子(直江津SBC) 池田 拓馬(直江津SBC) |
2 準決勝 | 安原 さおり(直江津JBC) 樋口 響子(直江津JBC) | 2(11- 4 11- 3)0 | 内山 利恵(高田高校) 小池 史穂美(高田高校) |
3 決勝 | 横山 諒(明日香クラブ) 猪田 健太(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 2 11- 3)0 | 安原 さおり(直江津JBC) 樋口 響子(直江津JBC) |
(D-1)リーグ | 細川 ・岩本 | 宮崎 ・宮崎 | 横山 ・猪田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
細川 准・岩本 由貴 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
宮崎 亜美・宮崎 亮 | -キ | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
横山 諒・猪田 健太 | -キ | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 横山 諒(明日香クラブ) 猪田 健太(明日香クラブ) | 棄権 | 細川 准(直江津JBC) 岩本 由貴(直江津JBC) |
2 | 横山 諒(明日香クラブ) 猪田 健太(明日香クラブ) | 2(11- 5 11- 0)0 | 宮崎 亜美(レッドフェザーズ) 宮崎 亮(レッドフェザーズ) |
3 | 宮崎 亜美(レッドフェザーズ) 宮崎 亮(レッドフェザーズ) | 棄権 | 細川 准(直江津JBC) 岩本 由貴(直江津JBC) |
(D-2)リーグ | 安原 ・樋口 | 塚本 ・瀬下 | 礒野 ・久保田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
安原 さおり・樋口 響子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
塚本 玲奈・瀬下 栄 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
礒野 沙織・久保田 真樹 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 安原 さおり(直江津JBC) 樋口 響子(直江津JBC) | 2(11- 0 11- 7)0 | 礒野 沙織(高田高校) 久保田 真樹(高田高校) |
2 | 塚本 玲奈(つばさJBC) 瀬下 栄(つばさJBC) | 2( 5-11 13-10 11- 0)1 | 礒野 沙織(高田高校) 久保田 真樹(高田高校) |
3 | 安原 さおり(直江津JBC) 樋口 響子(直江津JBC) | 2(11- 8 11- 3)0 | 塚本 玲奈(つばさJBC) 瀬下 栄(つばさJBC) |
(D-3)リーグ | 内山 ・小池 | 中嶋 ・池田 | 薩美 ・佐藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
内山 利恵・小池 史穂美 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中嶋 茉依・池田 彩華 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
薩美 文子・佐藤 峻 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 内山 利恵(高田高校) 小池 史穂美(高田高校) | 2(11- 3 11- 6)0 | 薩美 文子(つばさJBC) 佐藤 峻(つばさJBC) |
2 | 薩美 文子(つばさJBC) 佐藤 峻(つばさJBC) | 2(11- 8 13-11)0 | 中嶋 茉依(直江津JBC) 池田 彩華(直江津JBC) |
3 | 内山 利恵(高田高校) 小池 史穂美(高田高校) | 2(11- 3 11- 1)0 | 中嶋 茉依(直江津JBC) 池田 彩華(直江津JBC) |
(D-4)リーグ | 池田 ・池田 | 佐野 ・佐野 | 太田 ・松永 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
池田 弘子・池田 拓馬 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐野 達哉・佐野 信夫 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
太田 里奈・松永 萌 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 池田 弘子(直江津SBC) 池田 拓馬(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 5 11- 7)0 | 太田 里奈(直江津JBC) 松永 萌(直江津JBC) |
2 | 佐野 達哉(つばさJBC) 佐野 信夫(つばさJBC) | 2(11- 4 11- 4)0 | 太田 里奈(直江津JBC) 松永 萌(直江津JBC) |
3 | 池田 弘子(直江津SBC) 池田 拓馬(直江津SBC) | 2(11- 8 11- 3)0 | 佐野 達哉(つばさJBC) 佐野 信夫(つばさJBC) |